Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burke, Michael12110000
2 Paxton, Aaron17101000
3 Hocking, Christopher1690010
4 Monahan, Eire1680030
5 Dobson, Lachlan M1570000
6 Hudson, Jamie970031
7 Norbury, Heath1270010
8 Dellar, John1370000
9 Khan, James1270000
10 Mullins, Michael M1670030
11 Green, Will1360010
12 Black, Caleb1560030
13 Whitelaw, Zane1460010
14 Poxon, Adrian1250000
15 Middleton, Jake1450000
16 Bailey, Brad1650010
17 Swift, Stuart1550010
18 Black, Taliah1250020
19 Burke, Jackson1553121
20 Phillips, David1250010
21 Khan, Dylan1350010
22 Kent, Finn851010
23 Paxton, James1650000
24 Mullins, Taylor A2151171
25 Curtis, Ben750000
26 Tweddle, Andrew1340010
27 Hall, Richard1140000
28 Monahan, Patrick1440000
29 McCormack, Craig1040010
30 Piggott, Jak840000
31 Batchelor, Daniel1340000
32 Otto, Daniel1741000
33 Conell, Peter1330010
34 Lamb, Greg930000
35 Dignan, Jye2030000
36 Moore, Trent830000
37 Sando, Ryleigh1230000
38 Paxton, Grant630000
39 Knight, Jack2230000
40 Green, Matthew830010
41 Ellis, Joshua J930011
42 Hall, Laurence1330000
43 Hocking, Stephen630011
44 Poxon, Andrew930010
45 Haley, James1330000
46 Kelly, Martin1030000
47 Christie, Blake730010
48 Edirisinghe, Pubudu1330020
49 Hartle, Paul1520021
50 Barrett, Aaron1520031
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.