Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Paxton, Aaron19111000
2 Burke, Michael14110000
3 Poxon, Adrian14100000
4 Khan, James13100000
5 Dobson, Lachlan M1790000
6 Monahan, Eire1790030
7 Dellar, John1590000
8 Hocking, Christopher1790010
9 Norbury, Heath1280010
10 Hudson, Jamie1070031
11 Burke, Jackson1673121
12 Mullins, Michael M1670030
13 Green, Will1360010
14 Middleton, Jake1560000
15 Black, Caleb1560030
16 Bailey, Brad1860010
17 Whitelaw, Zane1560010
18 Mullins, Taylor A2261171
19 Hall, Richard1250000
20 Phillips, David1250010
21 Khan, Dylan1450010
22 Kent, Finn1052020
23 Piggott, Jak1050010
24 Black, Taliah1350020
25 Swift, Stuart1750010
26 Paxton, James1850000
27 Curtis, Ben950000
28 Cavanagh, Callum W1240000
29 Lamb, Greg1140010
30 Tweddle, Andrew1540010
31 Morton, Ned1140040
32 McCormack, Craig1040010
33 Batchelor, Daniel1440000
34 Monahan, Patrick1440000
35 Lee, Jayden1340010
36 Otto, Daniel1841000
37 Conell, Peter1430010
38 Smith, Rohan1030000
39 Moore, Trent830000
40 Dignan, Jye2130000
41 Green, Matthew830010
42 Ellis, Joshua J930011
43 Hall, Laurence1530000
44 Hocking, Stephen730011
45 Poxon, Andrew1030010
46 Paxton, Grant830000
47 Knight, Jack2330000
48 Brockwell, Caleb730000
49 Sando, Ryleigh1330000
50 Haley, James1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.