Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burke, Michael12110000
2 Paxton, Aaron17101000
3 Hocking, Christopher1690010
4 Monahan, Eire1680030
5 Dobson, Lachlan M1570000
6 Hudson, Jamie970031
7 Norbury, Heath1270010
8 Dellar, John1370000
9 Khan, James1270000
10 Mullins, Michael M1670030
11 Green, Will1360010
12 Whitelaw, Zane1460010
13 Black, Caleb1560030
14 Poxon, Adrian1250000
15 Middleton, Jake1450000
16 Bailey, Brad1650010
17 Swift, Stuart1550010
18 Burke, Jackson1553121
19 Paxton, James1650000
20 Mullins, Taylor A2151171
21 Curtis, Ben750000
22 Phillips, David1250010
23 Khan, Dylan1350010
24 Kent, Finn851010
25 Black, Taliah1250020
26 Tweddle, Andrew1340010
27 Hall, Richard1140000
28 Otto, Daniel1741000
29 McCormack, Craig1040010
30 Piggott, Jak840000
31 Batchelor, Daniel1340000
32 Monahan, Patrick1440000
33 Conell, Peter1330010
34 Lamb, Greg930000
35 Dignan, Jye2030000
36 Moore, Trent830000
37 Sando, Ryleigh1230000
38 Green, Matthew830010
39 Ellis, Joshua J930011
40 Haley, James1330000
41 Kelly, Martin1030000
42 Christie, Blake730010
43 Edirisinghe, Pubudu1330020
44 Hall, Laurence1330000
45 Hocking, Stephen630011
46 Poxon, Andrew930010
47 Paxton, Grant630000
48 Knight, Jack2230000
49 Hartle, Paul1520021
50 Barrett, Aaron1520031
51 Cavanagh, Callum W1120000
52 Shanahan, Joshua1020000
53 Willmott, Patrick720000
54 Brockwell, Caleb520000
55 Hay, Jack1020030
56 Wisniewski, Zoey820001
57 Athanasiadis, Chris720000
58 Ryan, Trevor1025000
59 Barrett, Chris420010
60 Hall, Tom922000
61 Morton, Ned920040
62 Sperandio, Angela1021020
63 Heyne, Daniel1527000
64 Lee, Jayden1220000
65 Godsell, William820000
66 Roberts, Liam720010
67 Rabot, Tori1120010
68 Gera, Zoltan1125100
69 Rabot, Joshua1020000
70 Di Conza, Sebastian920000
71 Collins, David520000
72 Johnson, Paul1320000
73 Barrett, David610000
74 Batty, Tom610000
75 Smith, Rohan910000
76 Skinner, Kai910000
77 Smyth, Luke610000
78 Van Brummelen, Sam910010
79 Measham, Gary310000
80 Chaplin, Michael415000
81 McCormack, Jack1510030
82 Measham, David1314000
83 Riddle, Benjamin1110010
84 Stevenson, Joel710000
85 Boag, Adam813010
86 Garnier, Alexander910000
87 Thomas, Karah410020
88 Doolan, Stuart810000
89 Ross, Nathan810010
90 Sharpe, Robin A810010
91 Lang, Curtis12117010
92 Bayliss-White, Stephen810010
93 Vanderpol, Josh910000
94 Baldwin, Nathan110000
95 Davidson, Nathan310020
96 Duncan, Jake410000
97 Simmons, Cooper810000
98 Bailey, Jared100000
99 Bailey, Nicholas100000
100 McLeod, Baylin1703300
101 Bladen, Jai700000
102 McVeigh, Darcy100000
103 Phipps, Tom500010
104 Kenny, Jai M700000
105 Sawaya, Hunter100000
106 Fergusson, Lucas900010
107 Knowles, Jackson100000
108 Milkovic, Sam100000
109 Wisniewski, Steven100000
110 Dent, Mark000000
111 Howard, Matthew100000
112 Parsons, Chase100000
113 Kennedy, Charlie100000
114 Andersen, Rayne900000
115 Rabot, Stacey1000001
116 Mckenna, Aiden16016710
117 Sewell, Archie100000
118 Kent, Archer100000
119 Collins, Connor100000
120 Fergusson, Bodhi100000
121 Willis, Gibson100000
122 Burke, Ryan100000
123 Cooper, Anthony1200000
124 Jones, Steven100000
125 Conell, Jack902100
126 Hall, Aden800000
127 Zarb, Archie702010
128 Harvey, Doug700020
129 Sperandio, Cristian300000
130 Sperandio, James800000
131 Boorer, Mitchell100000
132 Ashton, Paul501000
133 Ashton, Rhylee100000
134 Dillon, Kobe100000
135 Thomas, Asher100000
136 Seaton-Clarke, Riki500000
137 Turner, Max200000
138 Ashton, Lachie100000
139 Wisniewski, Riley100000
140 Taguemount, Jacob100000
141 Worland-Hayes, William800000
142 Black, Makayla800000
143 Fountain, Larnie1000012
144 Mullins, Mark100000
145 Conell, Gabby702000
146 Khan, Ella500000
147 Boag, Jeffrey200000
148 Rabot, Gerard908300
149 Paxton, Steven100000
150 Scott, Lochlan100000
151 Taylor, Jason000000
152 Swift, Kaiden100000
153 Kennedy, Billy900000
154 Lee, Ryan000000
155 Middleton, Jordan900000
156 Jones, Alexander100000
157 Sperandio, Chiara1601010
158 Heaton, Cameron600000
159 Tulk, Sam      
160 Owens, Nate      
161 O'Neill, Bodhi      
162 Chatfield, Kobee      
163 McDonald, Cody      
164 Morgan, Samuel      
165 Dooley, Luca      
166 Parsons, Kai      
167 Druitt, James      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.