Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Paxton, Aaron19111000
2 Burke, Michael14110000
3 Poxon, Adrian14100000
4 Khan, James13100000
5 Dobson, Lachlan M1790000
6 Monahan, Eire1790030
7 Dellar, John1590000
8 Hocking, Christopher1790010
9 Norbury, Heath1280010
10 Hudson, Jamie1070031
11 Burke, Jackson1673121
12 Mullins, Michael M1670030
13 Bailey, Brad1860010
14 Green, Will1360010
15 Middleton, Jake1560000
16 Black, Caleb1560030
17 Whitelaw, Zane1560010
18 Mullins, Taylor A2261171
19 Hall, Richard1250000
20 Swift, Stuart1750010
21 Black, Taliah1350020
22 Phillips, David1250010
23 Khan, Dylan1450010
24 Kent, Finn1052020
25 Piggott, Jak1050010
26 Paxton, James1850000
27 Curtis, Ben950000
28 Lamb, Greg1140010
29 Tweddle, Andrew1540010
30 Cavanagh, Callum W1240000
31 Monahan, Patrick1440000
32 McCormack, Craig1040010
33 Batchelor, Daniel1440000
34 Morton, Ned1140040
35 Lee, Jayden1340010
36 Otto, Daniel1841000
37 Dignan, Jye2130000
38 Brockwell, Caleb730000
39 Sando, Ryleigh1330000
40 Conell, Peter1430010
41 Smith, Rohan1030000
42 Moore, Trent830000
43 Paxton, Grant830000
44 Knight, Jack2330000
45 Hall, Laurence1530000
46 Hocking, Stephen730011
47 Poxon, Andrew1030010
48 Green, Matthew830010
49 Ellis, Joshua J930011
50 Haley, James1430000
51 Kelly, Martin1130000
52 Christie, Blake730010
53 Edirisinghe, Pubudu1530020
54 Hartle, Paul1620021
55 Barrett, Aaron1620031
56 McCormack, Jack1720040
57 Hay, Jack1220040
58 Wisniewski, Zoey920001
59 Athanasiadis, Chris720000
60 Shanahan, Joshua1020000
61 Willmott, Patrick820000
62 Collins, David520000
63 Johnson, Paul1420000
64 Gera, Zoltan1229100
65 Doolan, Stuart1020000
66 Sharpe, Robin A1020010
67 Rabot, Joshua1220000
68 Di Conza, Sebastian920000
69 Vanderpol, Josh920000
70 Ryan, Trevor11211000
71 Barrett, Chris420010
72 Hall, Tom922000
73 Sperandio, Angela1121020
74 Heyne, Daniel1628300
75 Godsell, William820000
76 Roberts, Liam720010
77 Rabot, Tori1220010
78 Barrett, David610000
79 Measham, Gary310000
80 Chaplin, Michael415000
81 Batty, Tom610000
82 Skinner, Kai1110010
83 Smyth, Luke710000
84 Van Brummelen, Sam910010
85 Baldwin, Nathan110000
86 Davidson, Nathan310020
87 Duncan, Jake410000
88 Simmons, Cooper810000
89 Ross, Nathan910010
90 Lang, Curtis13121110
91 Bayliss-White, Stephen810010
92 Measham, David1414000
93 Riddle, Benjamin1110010
94 Conell, Jack912100
95 Sperandio, Cristian510020
96 Stevenson, Joel810000
97 Seaton-Clarke, Riki710000
98 Boag, Adam813010
99 Garnier, Alexander910000
100 Thomas, Karah510020
101 Phipps, Tom500010
102 Kenny, Jai M700000
103 Sawaya, Hunter100000
104 Fergusson, Lucas900010
105 Knowles, Jackson100000
106 Milkovic, Sam100000
107 Rabot, Stacey1100001
108 Mckenna, Aiden18019810
109 Sewell, Archie100000
110 Kent, Archer100000
111 Collins, Connor100000
112 Fergusson, Bodhi100000
113 Willis, Gibson100000
114 Burke, Ryan100000
115 Bailey, Jared100000
116 Bailey, Nicholas100000
117 McLeod, Baylin1703300
118 Bladen, Jai700000
119 McVeigh, Darcy100000
120 Wisniewski, Steven100000
121 Dent, Mark000000
122 Howard, Matthew100000
123 Parsons, Chase100000
124 Kennedy, Charlie100000
125 Andersen, Rayne1000000
126 Lee, Ryan000000
127 Middleton, Jordan1100000
128 Jones, Alexander100000
129 Sperandio, Chiara2001030
130 Heaton, Cameron600000
131 Boag, Jeffrey200000
132 Rabot, Gerard10010600
133 Paxton, Steven100000
134 Scott, Lochlan100000
135 Taylor, Jason000000
136 Swift, Kaiden100000
137 Kennedy, Billy1100000
138 Cooper, Anthony1300000
139 Jones, Steven200000
140 Hall, Aden800000
141 Zarb, Archie702010
142 Harvey, Doug800020
143 Sperandio, James1000000
144 Boorer, Mitchell100000
145 Ashton, Paul501000
146 Ashton, Rhylee100000
147 Dillon, Kobe100000
148 Thomas, Asher100000
149 Turner, Max200000
150 Ashton, Lachie100000
151 Wisniewski, Riley100000
152 Taguemount, Jacob100000
153 Worland-Hayes, William1000000
154 Black, Makayla900000
155 Fountain, Larnie1100012
156 Mullins, Mark100000
157 Conell, Gabby802000
158 Khan, Ella600000
159 Owens, Nate      
160 Chatfield, Kobee      
161 Tulk, Sam      
162 O'Neill, Bodhi      
163 Druitt, James      
164 Dooley, Luca      
165 Parsons, Kai      
166 McDonald, Cody      
167 Morgan, Samuel      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.